Alpha Company
  • CO Jay
    Captain
  • 1SG Hoegnison
    First Sergeant
  • CMED Lennart
    Specialist
  • SRTO nicht besetzt
    Private/Recruit
  • SUPSGT nicht besetzt
    Private/Recruit
  • 1st Platoon
  • PL NetFusion
    First Lieutenant
  • PSG Pfaffi
    Sergeant First Class
  • PMED Day-Walker
    Specialist
  • RTO watZlav
    Private First Class
  • Able 1-1
  • SL Ghost
    Staff Sergeant
  • Alpha Team

    • TL Prophet
      Sergeant
    • AR Paul
      Specialist
    • GR Rage
      Private First Class
    • MED HNTR
      Private

    Bravo Team

    • TL Baelfrost
      Sergeant
    • AR Smartcamper
      Specialist
    • GR HollyDay
      Specialist
    • RM OldStar
      Private
    Able 1-2
  • SL Jessmen
    Staff Sergeant
  • Alpha Team

    • TL Perry_Rhodan
      Sergeant
    • AR Lord Ferum
      Specialist
    • GR Legacy
      Specialist
    • MED Schroeder
      Specialist

    Bravo Team

    • TL sliM
      Sergeant
    • AR Rune
      Private First Class
    • GR wuuselduusel
      Specialist
    • DMR HerrBasti
      Specialist
    Able 1-3
  • SL Zodiac
    Staff Sergeant
  • Alpha Team

    • TL Bloody
      Sergeant
    • AR Salt
      Private First Class
    • GR Eric
      Private
    • DMR Tyson
      Specialist

    Bravo Team

    • TL timeodannaos
      Sergeant
    • AR Engel
      Private
    • GR VarnCc
      Private
    • MED Fahri
      Specialist
    Able 1-4
  • SL Kopperfield
    Staff Sergeant
  • Alpha Team

    • AG avenger_995
      Specialist
    • MG Speeds
      Specialist

    Bravo Team

    • AG Senior
      Sergeant
    • MG NaPalm
      Private

    Charlie Team

    • AH Frettchen
      Corporal
    • AT Kirito_CH
      Private First Class

    Delta Team

    • AH Serenoris
      Corporal
    • AT BetaThomas1409
      Private First Class
    2nd Platoon
  • PL Zero
    First Lieutenant
  • PSG Darkseth
    Sergeant First Class
  • PMED don
    Specialist
  • RTO Elo
    Specialist
  • Able 2-1
  • SL Dexx
    Staff Sergeant
  • Alpha Team

    • TL Jason
      Sergeant
    • AR Herbert J. Leder
      Private First Class
    • GR Morok
      Private First Class
    • DMR Bommel
      Private First Class

    Bravo Team

    • TL Rock
      Sergeant
    • AR Stryke
      Specialist
    • GR Jerry
      Specialist
    • MED baerchen
      Specialist
    Able 2-2
  • SL Mick.V
    Staff Sergeant
  • Alpha Team

    • TL theChief
      Sergeant
    • AR Eikjo99
      Specialist
    • GR Niftr
      Private
    • MED Herri Pils
      Private

    Bravo Team

    • TL MIKA
      Sergeant
    • AR Wiesel
      Private
    • GR Knuthi
      Private First Class
    • RM Chris.M
      Private
    Able 2-3
  • SL Volli
    Staff Sergeant
  • Alpha Team

    • TL Mario
      Corporal
    • AR Hefeteig
      Specialist
    • GR luxxor
      Specialist
    • DMR Samael
      Specialist

    Bravo Team

    • TL Thalak
      Sergeant
    • AR Framori
      Private First Class
    • GR Aidan
      Private
    • MED papste
      Private
    Able 2-4
  • SL LukasW
    Staff Sergeant
  • Alpha Team

    • AG Zirkumflexus
      Corporal
    • MG NOGNI70
      Specialist

    Bravo Team

    • AG Mac67
      Corporal
    • MG webstronaut
      Private First Class

    Charlie Team

    • AH DerGraue
      Corporal
    • AT Frankyman
      Private

    Delta Team

    • AH mezreal
      Corporal
    • AT Teichdorfer
      Private
    3rd Platoon
  • PL Pipsqueak
    Second Lieutenant
  • PSG Jurisch
    Sergeant First Class
  • PMED BENKZ
    Specialist
  • RTO Genaro1998
    Private First Class
  • Able 3-1
  • SL Coco
    Staff Sergeant
  • Alpha Team

    • TL Ofe-Smokey
      Sergeant
    • AR Cheese
      Private First Class
    • GR Tobi181202
      Private
    • DMR Postpaket
      Specialist

    Bravo Team

    • TL __Misha__
      Sergeant
    • AR Bouncer2709
      Private First Class
    • GR Stuffel
      Specialist
    • MED Specki
      Specialist
    Able 3-2
  • SL apura
    Staff Sergeant
  • Alpha Team

    • TL Orli
      Sergeant
    • AR Sen
      Private
    • GR FlavourDave
      Specialist
    • MED Spolf
      Private

    Bravo Team

    • TL SkyKing
      Sergeant
    • AR Henne
      Specialist
    • GR giggal
      Private First Class
    • RM Faldi
      Private First Class
    Able 3-3
  • SL Njoerdur
    Staff Sergeant
  • Alpha Team

    • TL Bruchbein
      Sergeant
    • AR MacAwesomeville
      Specialist
    • GR Smolle
      Specialist
    • DMR krimpeldicrab
      Specialist

    Bravo Team

    • TL Joker
      Sergeant
    • AR Andrenalin
      Specialist
    • GR Michael Nantz
      Specialist
    • MED Seroveih
      Private
    Able 3-4
  • SL Kuradiel
    Staff Sergeant
  • Alpha Team

    • AG Diaz
      Corporal
    • MG Rossi
      Private First Class

    Bravo Team

    • AG Nagsor Inaste
      Corporal
    • MG Walekh
      Private

    Charlie Team

    • AH doc
      Corporal
    • AT Rodrigo
      Private

    Delta Team

    • AH Korbi
      Corporal
    • AT Mosquito
      Private First Class
    Mortar Section
    Able 4-1
  • SCL Asathor456
    Staff Sergeant
  • GUN Taitrix
    Private
  • AG hunnid
    Specialist
  • AB Nebraska
    Private
  • Able 4-2
  • SL Rico
    Sergeant
  • GUN Sebey
    Private
  • AG Pepper
    Specialist
  • AB Shojo Shinji
    Private
  • Zeuse
  • OPSGT LuckyLuke
    Sergeant
  • OPSGT Sneider
    Master Sergeant
  • Rekruten
  • PV1 Mike
    Private/Recruit
  • PV1 Wergolf
    Private/Recruit
  • PV1 Manuel
    Private/Recruit
  • PV1 area
    Private/Recruit